Die Bestzeiten der letzten 5 Jahre          Streckenrekorde

 

U06 (500 m)


 

2019 Balik, Mia Seyring 2015 03:11,2 06:22
  Artes, Benjamin Dynamo Seyring 2014 02:04,3 04:09
2018 Zechmann, Alina Gerasdorf 2013 02:29,7 04:59
  Samer, Ben Seyring 2013 02:26,2 04:52
2017 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 02:15,8 04:32
  Bart, Simon Kapellerfeld 2012 02:36,0 05:12
2016 Weseli, Anja   2011 02:30,4 05:01
  Traxler, David   2011 02:20,2 04:40
2015 Rockenbauer, Anita FC Kapellerfeld 2010 02:35,9 05:12
  Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring 2010 02:35,7 05:11

 

U08 (900 m)


 

2019 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 03:43,0 04:08
  Chvojka, Benjamin FC Kapellerfeld 2012 03:52,7 04:19
2018 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 04:04,8 04:32
  Traxler, David Deutsch Wagram 2011 03:32,1 03:56
2017 Bossniak, Klara ULT Deutsch Wagram 2010 03:43,5 04:08
  Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring 2010 03:34,7 03:59
2016 Monnier, Kristyna Dynamo Seyring 2009 04:11,6 04:40
  Tomek, Rafael FC Kapellerfeld 2009 03:14,6 03:36
2015 Eder, Marlene Wien 2008 03:39,0 04:03
  Tomek, Rafael FC Kapellerfeld 2009 03:27,6 03:51

 

U10 (900 m)


 

2019 Mayer, Adriana Wien 2010 03:32,2 03:56
  Braunsdorfer, David Dynamo Seyring 2010 03:11,9 03:33
2018 Kunert, Sophie Union-Deutsch Wagram 2009 03:29,4 03:53
  Mayer, Adriana   2010 03:29,4 03:53
  Harangi, Ákos Dynamo Seyring 2009 03:06,1 03:27
2017 Zimota, Sophie   2008 03:27,5 03:51
  Tomek, Rafael FC Kapellerfeld 2009 03:11,4 03:33
2016 Binder, Tamara Dynamo Seyring 2007 03:20,0 03:42
  Gamsjäger, Andreas Dynamo Seyring 2007 03:08,6 03:30
2015 Huf, Tatjana Dynamo Seyring 2006 03:10,7 03:32
  Braunsdorfer, Bernhard Dynamo Seyring 2006 03:04,8 03:25

 

U12 (1600 m)


 

2019 Kunert, Sophie Union Deutsch Wagram 2009 06:49,4 04:16
  Balik, Ben LC Wolkersdorf 2008 05:44,8 03:36
2018 Tschöp, Chiara Dynamo Seyring 2007 06:28,9 04:03
  Balik, Ben Wolkersdorf 2008 06:10,8 03:52
2017 Huf, Tatjana Dynamo Seyring 2006 06:29,1 04:03
  Krischanitz, Valentin Dynamo Seyring 2006 06:17,9 03:56
2016 Huf, Tatjana Dynamo Seyring 2006 06:26,9 04:02
  Stroh, Christopher KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 05:50,2 03:39
2015 Oberleitner, Tina Dynamo Seyring 2005 07:04,0 04:02
  Stroh, Christopher KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 06:00,2 03:45

 

U14 (1600 m)


 

2019 Binder, Julia Dynamo Seyring 2006 06:41,4 04:11
  Krischanitz, Valentin Dynamo Seyring 2006 05:53,8 03:41
2018 Huf, Tatjana Dynamo Seyring 2006 06:18,2 03:56
  Krischanitz, Valentin Dynamo Seyring 2006 06:02,5 03:47
2017 Schöller, Magdalena ULV Krems 2004 06:26,9 04:00
  Stroh, Christopher KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 05:41,5 03:33
2016 Trinkl, Julia Dynamo Seyring 2003 07:04,2 04:25
  Strobl, Stefan LAC Harlekin 2004 06:09,0 03:51
2015 Axmann, Lisa Sophie Triathlonclub Kagran 2003 06:03,7 03:47
  Adler, Tim Triathlonclub Kagran 2002 05:45,2 03:36

 

U16 (1600 m)


 

2019 Hess, Maya-Paula Dynamo Seyring 2005 08:12,9 05:00
  Gamsjäger, Moritz Dynamo Seyring 2005 06:27,9 04:02
2018 Preisl, Kerstin ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 06:11,1 03:52
  Kapp, Julian Dynamo Seyring 2003 05:59,8 03:45
2017 Preisl, Kerstin ATSV OMV Auersthal 2003 06:17,9 03:56
  Laverty, Dylan Seyring 2003 06:40,6 04:10
2016 Högelsberger, Nora   2002 07:17,9 04:34
  Schiller, Lukas KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 06:15,9 03:55
2015 Trinkl, Victoria   2000 08:45,8 05:29
  Schiller, Lukas KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2001 06:13,2 03:53

 

 

Streckenrekorde          Die Bestzeiten der letzten 5 Jahre

 

500 m


 

500m 2017 Eder, Emilia Dynamo Seyring 2012 02:15,8 04:32
  2019 Artes, Benjamin Dynamo Seyring 2014 02:04,3 04:09

 

900 m


 

900m 2015 Huf, Tatjana Dynamo Seyring 2006 03:10,7 03:32
  2015 Braunsdorfer, Bernhard Dynamo Seyring 2006 03:04,8 03:25

 

1600 m


 

1600m 2015 Axmann, Lisa Sophie Triathlonclub Kagran 2003 06:03,7 03:47
  2017 Stroh, Christopher KUS ÖBV Pro Team 2005 05:41,5 03:33