dal_peticzkas.jpg

Einzelbewerbe 2019:

1 Marlies PreinstorferWien2008
2 Victoria PreinstorferWien2010
3 Anna PreinstorferWien2013
4 Daniel RokosFC Kapellerfeld2009
5 Sebastian RokosFC Kapellerfeld2012
6 Dominik StrömingFC Kapellerfeld2013
7 Erik LahounikWien2006
8 Chiara GruberKapellerfeld2008
9 Alissa GruberKapellerfeld2011
10 Moritz BalikSeyring2010
11 Mia BalikSeyring2015
12 Christina ArchamGerasdorf2006
13 Valentin Kräml FC Kapellerfeld 2012
14 Sebastian HödlDie Roten Teufel/Kapellerfeld2012
15 Fabio Kornfeind2014
16 Nik NedomaFckapellerfeld 2201 Geraddorg2011
17 Nico Nebauer2011
18 Marco Nebauer2014
19 Gwendolyn LavertySeyring2006
20 Tara LavertySeyring2010
21 Gabriel Ranits2015
22 Iris Ranits2013
23 Lorenz Kau2010
24 Leonie BergerWolkersdorf2010
25 Rebecca Schaden2002
26 Sebastian BrennerSV Spillern 2012
27 Sandro MilotaFC Kapellerfeld2013
28 Ben SamerSeyring2013
29 Benjamin Artes2014
30 Moritz Artes2012
31 Simon RaulicFuture Stars 2007
32 Jacob-Fynn Haas2010
33 Sandro MilotaFC Kapellerfeld 2013
34 Nina HummelWien2013
35 Luis WichraMamas und Papas Liebling2014
36 Felix FriedlmayerDynamo Seyring 2006
37 Katharina EderDynamo Seyring2008
38 Emilia EderDynamo Seyring2012
39 Alina SchredlSeyring2012
40 Ben MüllerSeyring2013
41 Dominik SchnitzerDynamo Seyring2009
42 Daniel SchnitzerDynamo Seyring2014
43 Marco NebauerSeyring2014
44 Nico NebauerSeyring2011
45 Simon BartKapellerfeld2012
46 Noah Gefen2015
47 Adriana MayerWien2010
48 Thanakorn BuachumElla Lingens Gymnasium2008
49 Maximilian Hackl2010
50 Sebastian RadojkovicONMS Regnerweg2007
51 Max ZodlFC Kapellerfeld2010
52 Ben BalikLC Wolkersdorf2008
53 Simon ZeindlerKapellerfeld, VS Kapellerfeld2009
54 Julia BinderDynoma Seyring2006
55 Tamara BinderDynamo Seyring2007
56 Mara KoltschikDynamo Seyring2010
57 Bernhard BraunsdorferDynamo Seyring2006
58 David BraunsdorferDynamo Seyring2010
59 Tobias StaudnerSeyring 2014
60 Lukas StaudnerSeyring2016
61 Kristyna MonnierDynamo Seyring2009
62 Lea KrammelSeyring2012
63 Emma Imhoff 2013
64 Yannick Imhoff2011
65 Benjamin ChvojkaFC Kapellerfeld2012
66 Jakob SchatzFC Kapellerfeld2012
67 Sophie BurgstallerFC Kapellerfeld2011
68 Leon BurgstallerFC Kapellerfeld2011
69 Leon HolzingerFC Kapellerfeld2009
70 David SchatzFC Kapellerfeld2008
71 Nikolas WallnerFC Kapellerfeld2012
72 Timo SchweinhammerFC Kapellerfeld2012
73 Sophie Klamecker2012
74 Valentin KrischanitzDynamo Seyring 2006
75 Chiara GruberDynamo Seyring2008
76 Alissa GruberDynamo Seyring2011
77 Celine PlutaDynamo Seyring2008
78 Vincent MonnierDynamo Seyring2011
79 Luca KudrnaDynamo Seyring2010
80 Moritz GamsjägerDynamo Seyring2005
81 Franziska Amri Dynamo Seyring 2008
82 Theresa Amri Dynamo Seyring 2012
83 Daniel JanitschDynamo Seyring2007
84 Felix PreislDynamo Seyring2009
85 Franz Thomas KloihoferSeyring2014
86 Maya-Paula HessDynamo Seyring2005
87 Richard HessDynamo Seyring2008
88 Kathrin BachingerDynamo Seyring2010
89 Niklas GölsDynamo seyring2009

Staffellauf 2019: